[239930 omslag : 136005 gallerier : 20200 modeller] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
foto med tilstand av
WALTERBOSQUE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Clarencia Niamat Clarissa Next: Clarisse

AKA:Oliva Gem

ICGID: CX-90TO

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 30-07-1990

Birthplace:

First Seen:

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 32A / 70A Waist: 24 / 61 Hips: 36 / 91

Height: 5'6 /168cm

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: black hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 0 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Newbie , WabiSabi , Schneewittchen , sariusz

     
Clarissa Clarissa
gallery video clip
Oliva Gem Clarissa Shoot #4 - Masturbation video
Oliva Gem & Tanner Mayes Tanner Mayes & Clarissa Photoshoot video
Oliva Gem & Tanner Mayes Tanner Mayes & Clarissa Photoshoot video
Oliva Gem Clarissa Masturbation video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-04-20 13:14:25 Reply
She is also:

- as 'Oliva Gem' in alsangels.com

- as 'Oliva' in 3 21Sextury sites: clubsandy.com, pixandvideo.com & mightymistress.com
2010-03-10 10:24:46 Reply
http://www.modelindexxx.com/models/17033/oliva/

http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=Clarissa_Hun_09/gender=f/Clarissa.htm
CLICK for FREE MOVIES