[244624 omslag : 138814 gallerier : 20334 modeller] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
foto med tilstand av
GLAMANDART
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Elina Elina A Next: Elina B

AKA:Alison, Barbara, Barbie, Elina, Elli, Jodie, Kate J, Ruslana A

ICGID: EA-8762

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1987

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2005

Last Seen:

Measurements: 88/61/89

Height: 170 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , fair hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 31 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Newbie , ppippo , Wyatt , Davey , Dirk_B , RASDARK , Mikey , Schneewittchen , 918guy , Mikey , necs , Maks

     
Barbara Elina A Set 4 65 images
gallery
Barbara Elina A Set 1 51 images
gallery
REMOVED
Barbie Elina A 36 images
REMOVED
Barbie Elina A Roses 36 images
REMOVED
Barbie Elina A
REMOVED
Barbie Elina A 40 images
REMOVED
Barbie Elina A White Roses 46 images
REMOVED
Barbie Elina A White Socks 40 images
REMOVED
Barbie Elina A Roses 38 images
REMOVED
Barbie Elina A Door 30 images
gallery
REMOVED
Barbie Elina A Red Roses 26 images
REMOVED
Barbie Elina A Slim Beauty 32 images
Elina Elina A Arcturus Shines
REMOVED
Barbie Elina A By The Door 30 images
REMOVED
Barbie Elina A By The Door 46 images
REMOVED
Barbie Elina A By The Door 30 images
REMOVED
Barbie Elina A White Socks 36 images
REMOVED
Barbie Elina A White Socks 40 images
REMOVED
Barbie Elina A White Socks 40 images
REMOVED
Barbie Elina A Santa 30 images
REMOVED
Barbie Elina A Santa 32 images
REMOVED
Barbie Elina A Santa 36 images
REMOVED
Barbie Elina A Santa Claus 32 images
REMOVED
Barbie Elina A In The Bar 30 images
REMOVED
Barbie Elina A Red Roses 26 images
REMOVED
Barbie Elina A Red Roses 38 images
REMOVED
Barbie Elina A Red Roses 40 images
REMOVED
Barbie Elina A Red Roses 26 images
REMOVED
Barbie Elina A Red Roses 38 images
Elina A Elina A Smirk 108 images
gallery
Elina Elina A Intensity video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-08-18 18:02:27 Reply
She is "Kate" at glamdeluxe.com



http://www.glamdeluxe.com/preview.php?type=update&id=192
2013-08-18 17:59:20 Reply
She is "Barbie" at fritzryan.com
2013-06-17 21:41:51 Reply
she is very impressive:



http://peachyforum.com/t/elli-femjoy---elina-a-met-art-138540/6.aspx#1230145
2012-04-26 14:08:21 Reply
First Goddess Nudes set tomorrow.
2012-02-07 17:41:56 Reply
The NUDE-ARCHIVES site appears to be gone as well.



I read in Domai's Feb 3rd newsletter that the person who ran PrettyNudes.sk passed away recently. As the two sites shared a lot of the same photos, perhaps they were run by the same person.
2012-01-15 19:58:26 Reply
The web site is no longer there, but she used to be on SUPERLICIOUS.com as Tatiana. That could be added to Web Links as a linkless link (as you've done with ShanaDreams.com).
2011-12-12 17:22:15 Reply
maulrat - thanks for the offer - I do really need to dates (:R
2011-12-12 17:10:52 Reply
hery russell, youre missing at least 2 glam deluxe sets here "Pure Innocence" & "Masterpiece" I don't have the dates but I have the sets ... LMK
2011-12-10 00:37:28 Reply
The PrettyNudes website appears to be gone. Assuming it is permanently gone, you will have a lot of little red boxes to add for Elina and many other models. :(
2011-09-21 06:07:56 Reply
Thanks FireGhost - I'll try to add those to the index before the end of the month (:R
CLICK for FREE MOVIES