[239930 omslag : 136005 gallerier : 20200 modeller] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
foto med tilstand av
RUBBEREVA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Julia Ab Julia Ae Next: Julia Af

AKA:Alina, Eve, Gabriella, Julia, Julietta, Lidia

ICGID: JA-87JL

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 9-3-1987

Birthplace:

First Seen:

Last Seen:

Measurements: 89/65/94

Height: 168 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 9 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , Davey , MetMonk , Carrot , TheHaulOut , FireGhost ,

     
Julia Julia Ae Set 6 48 images
gallery
Julia Julia Ae Set 5 39 images
gallery
Lidia Julia Ae Exotic Princess 101 images
Lidia Julia Ae Exotic Princess 101 images
Julia Ae Julia Ae Pilias 145 images
Julia Julia Ae Set 4 45 images
gallery
Julia Julia Ae Set 3 52 images
gallery
REMOVED
Gabriella Julia Ae Honey Bunny 115 images
REMOVED
Jana & Gabriella Julia Ae & Tany A Amica 93 images
Julia Julia Ae Set 2 39 images
gallery
Alina Julia Ae 171 images
gallery
Eve Julia Ae Bound 126 images
gallery
REMOVED
Julietta Julia Ae Fitting Of The Bed 32 images
REMOVED
Julietta Julia Ae Wild 65 images
Julia Julia Ae Eldorado 144 images
gallery
REMOVED
Roselin & Eve Julia Ae & Silvia B Romance 142 images
Julia Julia Ae I Love You 119 images
gallery
REMOVED
Julietta Julia Ae Black-Eyed Cossack Woman 58 images
REMOVED
Julietta Julia Ae In The Curtain`S Fold 16 images
REMOVED
Julietta Julia Ae Clockwork Orange 56 images
Julia Julia Ae Yoga 99 images
gallery
REMOVED
Christina & Julietta Kristina A & Julia Ae Let's Go To The Pool! 27 images
REMOVED
Julietta Julia Ae Hiding The Amenities 39 images
REMOVED
Christina & Julietta & Valentina Kristina A & Valentina C & Julia Ae Water Gymnastics 53 images
REMOVED
Julietta Julia Ae Taking Off The Fluffy Pants 57 images
REMOVED
Christina & Julietta Kristina A & Julia Ae Taking Off The Sheets 49 images
REMOVED
Julietta Julia Ae Add Some Steam! 32 images
REMOVED
Julietta Julia Ae Field Queen 57 images
REMOVED
Julietta Julia Ae Firm Belief 30 images
REMOVED
Julietta Julia Ae Hot Shower 38 images

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): web.archive.org/we...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-07-28 17:29:05 Reply
I am captivated by the beauty of this woman .
I think I have confessed to that. I also see the similarity in the kind of beauty that I see with Olga Ovsienko (Franchesca) -- in fact a VERY similar appearance (as noted by FIREGHOST). I cannot tell them apart. Julia's biography lists her birth as 3 years before that of Olga and her height as 4 cm. taller. Could they be sisters? Could they be same woman with an altered biography?
2014-04-16 09:53:36 Reply
Beautiful young woman. Big favorite. Long brown hair and "come hither" eyes.
2011-12-01 03:19:29 Reply
I have some sample pics I downloaded in Jan. 2005. I"m sure it's the 31 Dec. set. It has Julia Ae, Kristina A and also Michelle_2303. Could you add her name under the covers.



http://web.archive.org/web/20041109010040/http://www.angelweb.net/posts/happy/happy.html
2011-02-21 00:31:29 Reply
Hi, Russell !



Here are 3 covers of Julietta !



-> http://www.thenude.eu/Julia_19918.htm



Is great to see covers DOMAI !



FireGhost

2011-02-04 17:33:49 Reply
I love her since her first photoshoot and since then I am in love with her. Wish to meet her someday...
2010-05-01 08:57:59 Reply
Hi, Russell !



The lush Julietta also has 1 set in SkokOff !



SkokOff - Exotic Princess - Lidia - 10 August 2009 - set 275 - 101 pics

-> http://www.skokoff.com/covers/galleries/00275_lidia_exotic-princess_101/vcover_big.jpg



SkokOff - Lidia - (Model-Cover)

-> http://www.skokoff.com/covers/models/lidia/vmodel_big.jpg

-> http://www.skokoff.com/lidia-model.html



For me She is very similar to Olga Ovsienko ! :0)

-> http://thenude.eu/Franchesca_13103.htm



FireGhost
2010-04-07 20:51:46 Reply
Hello Russell ! :)



To correct not tired?



2010-04-07 20:35:08 Reply
joker321 - both of these covers are on the page and have galleries attached (:R
2010-04-07 20:10:43 Reply
---There are 2 other MET Models sets "I Love You" & "Yoga" ---



It's true ;) info:



2005-11-20 - JULIA - YOGA - by Sergey Skokov

http://pics-hosting.com/viewer.php?file=4lyrac3xyh0fbgpc51ac.jpg



2006-04-08 - JULIA - I LOVE YOU - by Sergey Skokov

http://pics-hosting.com/viewer.php?file=uj6s45wtr2ag1vbnzsmt.jpg
2009-12-25 00:04:04 Reply
The last cover displayed --



31 December 2004

Julia

Skokov

95 images

METART



-- has been removed byMETART, and is not available, even in their archive.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES