[239930 omslag : 136005 gallerier : 20200 modeller] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
foto med tilstand av
EUROPEANGLAMOURGIRLS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Juliana Grandi Juliane Next: Julianna

AKA:Helga, Julianne, Larisa, Lolika, Olga, Olia, Olya, Olya I

ICGID: JX-880U

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1986

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2004

Last Seen:

Measurements: 78-58-83

Height: 168 cm

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 10 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: hp , MetMonk , ku ku , SB , I4NI , popa , Niko , Pedro , mediavitame , JT82 , Stranger , arrack1

     
Olia Juliane Oscuridad 195 images
Olia Juliane Red Tenderness 188 images
Olia Juliane River Path 123 images
Juliane Juliane 77 images
Juliane Juliane 152 images
Olia Juliane Contrast 151 images
REMOVED
Juliane Juliane Granite 86 images
Olia Juliane Foerest - Part Two 113 images
Larisa Juliane Layed Back
Olia Juliane Forest - Part Two 113 images
Olia Juliane Introducing Olia 136 images
Olya I & Tonya A Tonya A & Juliane Xli 136 images
Lerisa Juliane Hardcore Two
Olya Juliane Paris 133 images
gallery
Larisa Juliane Third Time Lucky Too
Larisa Juliane My Babe Bangs
Larisa Juliane Champagne Blonde
Olya I & Lena N Lena N & Juliane Corpus 116 images
gallery
REMOVED
Lolika Juliane On Sofa 55 images
Lolika Juliane On A Sofa 55 images
REMOVED
Lolika Juliane Sleeping 64 images
Lolika Juliane Sleeping 64 images
REMOVED
Lolika Juliane Lined Up 30 images
Lolika Juliane Lined Up 30 images
REMOVED
Lolika Juliane Leather Hot Pants 25 images
Lolika Juliane Leather Hot Pants 25 images
REMOVED
Lolika Juliane Window Light 46 images
Lolika Juliane Window Light 46 images
REMOVED
Lolika Juliane Stripping 51 images
Lolika Juliane Stripping 51 images
Olia Juliane Olia video
Olia Juliane Contrast video
Olia Juliane Forest video
REMOVED
Lolika Juliane #127 - Lady Lolika video
Lolika Juliane #1 - Lady Lolika video
Lolika Juliane #1 - Lady Lolika video
Lolika Juliane #1 - Lady Lolika video
Lolika Juliane #1 - Lady Lolika video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-06-05 13:29:01 Reply
Also known as Olya at eroticbeauty.com
2013-11-30 11:08:15 Reply
Please match this one with "LArisa" a.k.a. Juliane:

http://www.thenude.eu/Juliane_11423.htm
2012-07-03 04:02:39 Reply
are there any other hardcore scenes with Larisa beside fritzryan.com?
2012-06-17 07:43:37 Reply
Also did a handjob for hersweethand.com as Olga in 2005.Very hot body and sexy blue eyes.
2012-04-21 01:51:33 Reply
Thanks for info, hos. Now merged.
2012-04-20 20:13:51 Reply
2 profiles can be merged with this one:

http://www.thenude.eu/Olya_4763.htm

http://www.thenude.eu/Olya_I_2581.htm (covers don't show her face, but the image which shows up with a search result to this profile makes it clear)
2012-04-13 10:17:55 Reply
Added Juliane @ 66Beauty. Her April cover proving same person. And February set probably shares same origin with JTS "Granite".

http://www.66beauty.com/index.php?modul=bio&name=Juliane
2012-03-02 00:15:05 Reply
I agree with hp, Olia @ Domai or BiM is not same as this page's Juliane. I checked MA set, moles are different. JTS gallery also showing difference of moles.



Another difference would be shape of chin. Rounded or rectangular, watch carefully please. BTW, removed PEACHY FORUM from essentials. The board disappeared.

2012-02-29 12:36:42 Reply
The Olia at Domai and the Olia at BodyinMind are the same girl, but she is not the same as Juliane, Olia etc at Hegre, FR, Zemani, JTS and MA.
2011-11-26 10:23:46 Reply
I have more information now of this woman; it comes from Shock-Models.

Her name is *snip* (no real names please (:R) aka Lolika - Olia (ICGID: OX-00Q6) and her birthyear is 1986.

Maybe you can put them together.

CLICK for FREE MOVIES